Taiwan Ming Flowers
Send Flowers&Gifts to Taiwan

Home Track your order Testimonials Register Sign In


Hot Search:Peach roses 99 red roses Champagne Roses

Kaohsiung Flowers

Kaohsiung Florist works directly with professional Kaohsiung growers. Our Kaohsiung flowers are fresher than florists’ because florists are actually third-party resellers. We send Kaohsiung flowers direct; direct as in, from our fields where they’ve been sewed and reaped, to you… no middlemen, no retailers or third parties
Customer Favorites (See more below)
TWRB12AA106
$354.99
TWL805
$119.99
TWR12AA083
$395.99

All Kaohsiung Florist - Send Flowers to Kaohsiung,Kaohsiung flower delivery,Kaohsiung Online Floral shop

$153.99$137.99
$178.99$153.99
$141.99$128.99
$118.99$106.99

$95.99$81.99
$513.99$440.99
$296.99
$547.99$440.99

$406.99
$153.99
$137.99
$186.99$153.99

$186.99$153.99
$406.99
$354.99
$263.99$153.99

$118.99
$357.99$296.99
$342.99$296.99
$129.99$113.99

$241.99
$507.99$406.99
$186.99$120.99
$307.99

$186.99$153.99
$124.99$99.99
$86.99$65.99
$137.99$113.99

$395.99
$141.99$128.99
$95.99$81.99
$137.99$119.99

$101.99
$106.99$95.99
$101.99$92.99
$99.99$74.99

$99.99$86.99
$141.99$124.99
$124.99
$129.99$113.99

$129.99$115.99
$190.99$164.99
$144.99$128.99
$137.99

$133.99
$493.99$406.99
$178.99
$298.99

$107.99
$124.99
$111.99
$124.99

$153.99$129.99
$253.99
$148.99$129.99
$190.99$164.99

$153.99$129.99
$141.99$124.99
$141.99$124.99
$113.99$87.99

$137.99$118.99
$121.99$99.99
$118.99$87.99
$300.99$220.99

$234.99$208.99
$124.99$102.99
$99.99
$124.99$107.99

$153.99$135.99
$129.99$113.99
$137.99$113.99
$533.99$428.99

$178.99$147.99
$141.99$113.99
$273.99$244.99
$137.99$113.99

$164.99$144.99
$141.99$121.99
$137.99$113.99
$236.99$201.99

$153.99$124.99
$170.99$137.99
$137.99$106.99
$106.99

$395.99
$395.99
$395.99
$99.99

$119.99
$119.99
$82.99
$119.99

$119.99
$99.99
$82.99
$82.99

$86.99
$82.99
$121.99
$141.99$128.99

$128.99
$128.99
$133.99
$128.99

$143.99
$154.99
$153.99
$186.99

$238.99$164.99
$153.99
$166.99
$263.99

$330.99
$263.99
$263.99
$263.99

$243.99
$406.99$296.99
$318.99
$395.99

$395.99
$395.99
$395.99
$395.99

$395.99
$395.99
$81.99
$124.99$107.99

$82.99
$87.99$74.99
$99.99
$143.99$99.99

$119.99
$119.99
$111.99
$128.99

$165.99
$228.99
$128.99
$128.99

$142.99
$128.99
$153.99
 
 
  Customer Reviews
Yani from Singapore
I must say that i made the perfect choice by engaging your service.You've completed my request and made me beaming with joy.A fast,friendly and excellent sevice plus the beautifull items that makes me spoilt of choices
George from United States
Thank you VERY MUCH for the beautiful flowers. My girl loved them. Will use your service again next time.
more customer praise >>       


Contact us via Apps:
Scan to Wechat
id: wxid_9c53hs2ek4so22
Click to QQ